Stanley FatMax XL Chalk Reel

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £18.89to £34.478 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Ergonomic hook stowable directly inside the housing
• Viewing window to check the chalk level
• Smooth withdrawal without turning the crank
• 5 to 1 gear ratio for up to 5x faster winding
• Polyester/Nylon cord
• Crank handle made of steel can be locked in the housing
• Stainless steel hook
• Handle can be locked in the housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax XL Chalk Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FATMAX Xtreme 30m Chalk Line - Silver/Yellow (0-47-480)
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 30m Chalkline 0-47-480 115640
£19.07
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Chalk Line 30M / 100Ft STA047480 0-47-480
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Xtreme Chalk Line 30m 0683795
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Xtreme Chalk Line 30m (100ft) 0-47-480
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax XL Chalk Line 30m/100ft - 0-47-480
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.83 / Unit
Stanley 0-47-480 FatMax Pro Chalk Line 30m/100ft
£28.59
Shipping: Free
FatMax XL Chalk Line 30m / 100ft - Stanley 0-47-480
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic hook stowable directly inside the housing
Viewing window to check the chalk level
Smooth withdrawal without turning the crank
5 to 1 gear ratio for up to 5x faster winding
Polyester/Nylon cord
Crank handle made of steel can be locked in the housing
Stainless steel hook
Handle can be locked in the housing
Integrated belt clip
Cord length: 30 m
Housing material: aluminum
Cord material: polyester, nylon

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax XL Chalk Reel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
baileys.2007
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.07
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel