stanley FatMax Torx Key Set T9 - T40, 8-piece

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
stanley FatMax Torx Key Set T9 - T40, 8-piece
from £17.72to £35.0012 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Play with 8 hexagonal keys
• 3 models: metric, inch, Torx
• Keys locked in 3 positions (90°/135°/180°)
• Ergonomic body for better grip
• In the holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
stanley FatMax Torx Key Set T9 - T40, 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA097553 FatMax Locking Hex Key Set Torx (T9-T40)
£17.72
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 8PCE LOCKING HEXAGON TORX ALLEN KEY SET T9 TO T40 0 97 553
£17.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40) 0-97-553
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Torx Key Locking Set Of 8 (Tx9-Tx40) STA097553
£18.15
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax TORX Key Locking Set of 8 (TX9-TX40) 0-97-553
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax® 8 Piece Locking Folding Torx Key Set T9 - T40 STA097553
£19.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.80 / Unit
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-97-553 FatMax� TORX Key Locking Set of 8 (TX9-TX40)
£19.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-97-553 FatMax TORX Key Locking Set of 8 (TX9-TX40) STA097553
£20.83
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 8 Piece Locking Torx Key Set STA097553
£22.95
Shipping: Free
FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40) by Stanley - 0-97-553 STA097553
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-97-553 FatMax Torx Key Locking Set of 8 (T9-T40)
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Equerry automatic shoe polisher
£35.00
£38.01
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
Product Details
Play with 8 hexagonal keys
3 models: metric, inch, Torx
Keys locked in 3 positions (90°/135°/180°)
Ergonomic body for better grip
In the holder

Price History

1M
stanley FatMax Torx Key Set T9 - T40, 8-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel