Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 7-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-438

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £35.34to £46.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• 7-piece screwdriver set
• Blade made of high-quality steel (chrome-vanadium)
• Handle directly bonded to the blade for an indestructible connection
• Color coding and blade type and length marking on the handle
• Handle design: multi-component, blade material: chrome-vanadium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 7-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 0-65-438 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Phillips/Pozi B005CMJZFC
£35.34
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-65-438 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Phillips/Pozi 2Z-MQBH-UZE1
£35.34
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA065438 FatMax Screwdriver Mixed Set 7 Piece Set
£37.47
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set Phillips/Pozi/Flared/Parallel Set Of 7 0-65-438
£37.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece Sl/Ph/Pz STA065438 0-65-438
£39.96
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 0-65-438
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax® 7 Piece Parallel / Flared / Phillips / Pozidrive Screwdriver Set 065438
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 7 Piece Flared Pozi Parallel STA065438 0-65-438
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax 7 Piece Screwdriver Set 065438
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7-piece screwdriver set
Blade made of high-quality steel (chrome-vanadium)
Handle directly bonded to the blade for an indestructible connection
Color coding and blade type and length marking on the handle
Handle design: multi-component, blade material: chrome-vanadium

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Set 7-piece (Slotted/ Phillips) 0-65-438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.47
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel