Stanley Tools Stanley Fatmax II Magnetic Level 90cm

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £37.0612 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Highly visible, illuminated level vial for work in challenging lighting conditions
• One horizontal, two vertical level vials
• Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
• Length: 90 cm
• Hollow-profile aluminum body
• Impact edges on both sides
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax 1-43-537 90cm Magnetic Box Beam Level B007C1USRU
£37.06
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143537 FatMax Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 90cm 36" 900mm 1-43-537
£37.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA143537 FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm
£40.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA143537 Hand Tools FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm
£41.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX MAGNETIC LEVEL 900MM 1-43-537 STA143537
£44.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.77 / Unit
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm 1-43-537
£44.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-43-537 FatMax� Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm STA143537
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90Cm STA143537
£49.35
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm 1-43-537
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.93 / Unit
Stanley 1-43-537 FatMax® Magnetic Level 3 Vial 90cm
£54.39
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Magnetic Level 3 Vial 35" / 90cm 143537
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highly visible, illuminated level vial for work in challenging lighting conditions
One horizontal, two vertical level vials
Accuracy: +/0.5 mm/m
Length: 90 cm
Hollow-profile aluminum body
Impact edges on both sides

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tools Stanley Fatmax II Magnetic Level 90cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.06
Shipping: Free
baileys.2007
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£40.71
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel