Stanley FatMax I-Beam Profile Level 60cm

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax I-Beam Profile Level 60cm
from £21.79to £171.979 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Spirit level with I-profile FatMax II professional design
• Aluminum profile with impact-resistant vials
• Easy-to-read, continuous scale markings
• Impact edges on both sides
• Holder for marking pen available
• Accuracy of 0.5 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax I-Beam Profile Level 60cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm 1-43-553
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143553 FatMax I Beam Level 60cm / 600mm 2ft 1-43-553
£21.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Fatmax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60Cm STA143553 1-43-553
£22.53
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm 1-43-553
£23.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-43-553 FatMax� I-Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm - 1-43-553
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.81 / Unit
Stanley 1-43-553 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 60cm
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax I Beam Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 1-43-553
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA143553 FatMax I Beam 3 Vial 60cm/600mm Spirit Level 1-43-553
£171.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with I-profile FatMax II professional design
Aluminum profile with impact-resistant vials
Easy-to-read, continuous scale markings
Impact edges on both sides
Holder for marking pen available
Accuracy of 0.5 mm/m

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax I-Beam Profile Level 60cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel