Stanley 78 Duplex Discount Plane 1-12-078

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £78.54to £95.576 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Guillaume plane with black lacquer finish
• Ground soles and blade cheeks
• Built-in handle with adjustable settings
• Blade width: 38 mm, length: 254 mm
• Pre-cutter including width and depth guide
• Versatile adjustment options
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley 78 Duplex Discount Plane 1-12-078
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY� Hand Tools Stanley STA112078 78 Duplex Rebate Plane 1-12-078
£78.54
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA112078 Hand Tools No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-12-078 Duplex Rebate Plane No. 78 STA112078
£95.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley No 078 Duplex Rebate Plane 112078- Precision Woodworking Tool
£82.58
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane STA112078
£88.07
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-12-078 No.78 Duplex Rebate Plane
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guillaume plane with black lacquer finish
Ground soles and blade cheeks
Built-in handle with adjustable settings
Blade width: 38 mm, length: 254 mm
Pre-cutter including width and depth guide
Versatile adjustment options
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Stanley 78 Duplex Discount Plane 1-12-078
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
cherrytreetools
prodImage
£82.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel