Standard file Surform 250mm No.5-21-295 Stanley

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Standard file Surform 250mm No.5-21-295 Stanley
from £17.85to £32.5911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• SURFORM standard file with metal body and plastic handle
• Easily replaceable, curved blade with razor-sharp steel edges
• Versatile applications: planing, filing, shaping, smoothing, scraping, and rasping
• Blades can be replaced without tools
• Overall length: 440 mm, blade length: 255 mm
• Replacement blades available for various applications
• A simple, effective, and reliable tool with high usability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Standard file Surform 250mm No.5-21-295 Stanley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Stanley STA521295 Multi Material Metal Body Surform Flat File 5-21-295
£17.85
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA521295 Metal Body Surform Flat File
£19.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm 5-21-295
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Metal Body Surform Flat File STA521295
£20.44
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Metal Body Surform Flat File 5-21-295
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Metal Body Surform Flat File 3253565212952
£22.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 5-21-295 Metal Body Surform Flat File STA521295
£23.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Metal Body Surform® Flat File 5-21-295
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Stanley Metal Body Surform Flat File 17" 5-21-295
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - STA521295 - Metal Body Surform® Flat File (440mm (17in))
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SURFORM standard file with metal body and plastic handle
Easily replaceable, curved blade with razor-sharp steel edges
Versatile applications: planing, filing, shaping, smoothing, scraping, and rasping
Blades can be replaced without tools
Overall length: 440 mm, blade length: 255 mm
Replacement blades available for various applications
A simple, effective, and reliable tool with high usability

Price History

1M 3M
Standard file Surform 250mm No.5-21-295 Stanley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel