MaxLife Tripod Work Light Stanley

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
MaxLife Tripod Work Light Stanley
from £31.34to £49.5910 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Stick lamp with 1 LED and tripod
• Swiveling head with 3 positions
• 3 power-on options, battery indicator
• Operates with 3, 6, or 9 AA Mignon batteries
• Energy-saving LED technology
• Head swivels up to 90°, foldable tripod
• 30 lumens, 40 hours of light, shatterproof glass lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MaxLife Tripod Work Light Stanley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY� Hand Tools Stanley STA095112 369 LED Tripod Torch - 20 Lumens
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Stanley Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch 0-95-112
£31.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Maxlife 369 Led Tripod Torch 0 95 112 STA095112
£33.27
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch 0-95-112
£33.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 0-95-112 Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA095112 Hand Tools Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch
£35.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-95-112 Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch STA095112
£36.83
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools STANLEY® - Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch 0-95-112
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.50 / Unit
Stanley Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch Black / Silver 095112
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-95-112 Maxlife 369 LED Tripod Torch
£49.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stick lamp with 1 LED and tripod
Swiveling head with 3 positions
3 power-on options, battery indicator
Operates with 3, 6, or 9 AA Mignon batteries
Energy-saving LED technology
Head swivels up to 90°, foldable tripod
30 lumens, 40 hours of light, shatterproof glass lens

Price History

1M
MaxLife Tripod Work Light Stanley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel