Staedtler FIMO Modeling Clay Translucent 57g (8010-014)

Manufacturer: Staedtler
from £3.99to £10.273 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Suitable for beginners and advanced users
• Light-transmitting translucency for translucent effects
• Compatible with FIMO soft, FIMO leather-effect, and FIMO professional
• Block size: 57 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler FIMO Modeling Clay Translucent 57g (8010-014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Effect - Oven Bake Clay - Translucent White - 57g Block, 8010-014 B0CP4789DD
FIMO effect modelling clay is ideal for adding unique finishes or special touches to projects FIMO effect translucent white gives a semi-transparent look Practical division into 8 portions for easy blending Compatible with FIMO soft, FIMO leather-effect and FIMO professional Standard single block, Translucent White. 57g - 55 x 55 x 15mm
prodImage
£3.99
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FIMO Effect Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 57g - 20+ Colours - (8010/8020) 8010 - 8020
FIMO Effect Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 57g - 20+ Colours - (8010/8020), Crafts > Sculpting, Moulding & Ceramics > Modelling > Modelling Clays & Materials
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 8010-014 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Transluce ‎8010-014
STAEDTLER 8010-014 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Transluce, Crafts > Sculpting, Moulding & Ceramics > Ceramics & Pottery > Ceramic Clays
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for beginners and advanced users
Light-transmitting translucency for translucent effects
Compatible with FIMO soft, FIMO leather-effect, and FIMO professional
Block size: 57 g
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler FIMO Modeling Clay Translucent 57g (8010-014)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £4.49
shop_bg
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel