SRAM Powerglide II PG-950 Cassette 9-speed 11-28 Teeth

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £26.95to £36.006 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• PG-950 sprocket cassette, 9-speed (11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28), silver
• Especially lightweight and high strength
• PowerGlide II 9-speed cassette made of solid steel
• Available in various versions (12-23T, 12-26T, 11-26T, 11-28T)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Powerglide II PG-950 Cassette 9-speed 11-28 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG950 9 Speed Cassette 002415009000
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM PG950 9 Speed Cassette 002415009000
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram PG950 9 Speed Cassette, Metallic, 11-28t B001MXQHJM
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM PG950 9 Speed Cassette 002415009000
£26.95
£29.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM PG 950 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 9 Speed 11-28 CS PG-950
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Sram PG950 9 Speed Cassette 11/28T FW951128
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PG-950 sprocket cassette, 9-speed (11-12-13-14-16-18-21-24-28), silver
Especially lightweight and high strength
PowerGlide II 9-speed cassette made of solid steel
Available in various versions (12-23T, 12-26T, 11-26T, 11-28T)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Powerglide II PG-950 Cassette 9-speed 11-28 Teeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
biketart*
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel