Square Enix Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter PS4

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter PS4
from £18.39to £35.004 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• New exciting story from Kingdom Hearts
• Playable for the first time in the role of the Keyblade wielder Aqua
• More dynamic and action-packed gameplay
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony KINGDOM HEARTS HD II.8 (2.8) FINAL CHAPTER PROLOGUE PS4 GAME
KINGDOM HEARTS HD II.8 (2.8) FINAL CHAPTER PROLOGUE PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Sony Kingdom Hearts HD II.8 (2.8) Final Chapter Prologue (PS4) CUSA 05787 USK
Kingdom Hearts HD II.8 (2.8) Final Chapter Prologue (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 - Final Chapter Prologue B01MYNE1DO
First Kindgom Hearts Game for PS4 Includes exciting additional content and provides lots of background information about the King Hearts universe Completely new playable adventure in the UNREAL 4 engine Includes two games and an HD film, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue Sony PS4 RPG Game NEW & SEALED CUSA-05787
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue Sony PS4 RPG Game NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.00
£38.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
New exciting story from Kingdom Hearts
Playable for the first time in the role of the Keyblade wielder Aqua
More dynamic and action-packed gameplay
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Square Enix Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Final Fantasy Type-0 HD PS4
£18.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sega Team Sonic Racing PS4
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 PS4
£18.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony God of War III Remastered PS4
£14.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Trials Rising Gold Edition PS4
£18.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£18.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2017 PS4
£19.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS4
£18.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel