Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket, Went to Sea, 1-3 Years B0BTMCQ1PP
LEARN TO SWIM – The Go Splash Float Jacket is a learn to swim aid that holds children in the correct position for learning to swim, naturally tipping the child forward with their shoulders towards the water to allow them to get used to the swimming position. The Float Jacket removes the need for bulky armbands, leaving arms free to move without restriction. 8 PIECE FLOAT SYSTEM – The Go Splash Float Jacket contains 8 float bars, that are secured in pockets inside the jacket. The full 8 floats give the maximum buoyancy, which helps children starting their swimming journey to find their own water balance. The floats can be removed 2 by 2 as the child becomes more confident. The pockets are coded to ensure the floats are removed in the right order. COMFORTABLE – The Go Splash Float Jacket is made from high quality neoprene, with soft binding to prevent chafing under the arms when wet. The robust zip is covered with a soft tab to stop any chafing under the chin. It is quick-drying so it can be taken off and put on again as your child comes in and out of the water during the day SAFETY IS PARAMOUNT – The Go Splash Float Jacket has been tested and conforms to the CE European standard: EN 13138-1: 2014. It must be used under adult supervision and is not a life saving device. Not to be used in place of a life jacket STYLISH DESIGNS – The Go Splash Float Jacket is available in 2 sizes for children aged 1-6 years and comes in a range of bright and beautiful designs that children will love.
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Playful Otters, 4-6 Years B0DXLFZR7Y
LEARN TO SWIM – The Go Splash Swim Vest is a lightweight learn to swim aid that holds children in the correct position for learning to swim. The vest removes the need for bulky armbands and allows children to move freely without the restriction of inflatable armbands. The vest will naturally tip the child forward with their shoulders towards the water to allow them to get used to the swimming position and help them find their water balance and confidence. PERFECT FOR TRAVELS – Designed with travelling in mind, the Go Splash Swim Vest is compact and lightweight. The float inside is made from one, flat piece, which is non-removable. This means it can be packed easily into suitcases and beach bags, leaving room for other travel essentials. COMFORTABLE – The Go Splash Swim Vest is made from high quality neoprene, with soft binding to prevent chafing under the arms when wet. The robust zip is covered with a soft tab to stop any chafing under the chin. It is quick-drying so it can be taken off and put on again as your child comes in and out of the water during the day. AWARD-WINNING – The Go Splash Swim Vest is trusted by parents and loved by children. It has won many awards since it’s invention, with consecutive wins at the Loved by Children and Made for Mums awards. In 2023 alone, at the Loved by Children Awards, it has taken Platinum in the Best Swimming Product category, Gold in the Best Swim Aid category and Gold in the Best Children’s Travel Invention category. SAFETY IS PARAMOUNT – The Go Splash Swim Vest has been tested and conforms to the CE European standard: EN 13138-1: 2014. It must be used under adult supervision and is not a life saving device. Not to be used in place of a life jacket.
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Forest Walk, 1-2 Years B0C4PQJDDF
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Pink Ark, 2-4 Years B0BRL5626W
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Croc Creek, 4-6 Years B0C4PQHHBL
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Croc Creek, 1-2 Years B0C4PQH34C
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Over the Rainbow, 2-4 Years B0BRL5PHFS
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Tug Boats, 4-6 Years B0C4PMSDJK
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Ladybird, 1-2 Years B0BRL2GKFD
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Ladybird, 2-4 Years B0BRL444MW
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Forest Walk, 2-4 Years B0C4PMSMWK
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Moby, 2-4 Years B0BRL2BXFV
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Blue Ark, 1-2 Years B0BRL3G799
LEARN TO SWIM – The Go Splash Swim Vest is a lightweight learn to swim aid that holds children in the correct position for learning to swim. The vest removes the need for bulky armbands and allows children to move freely without the restriction of inflatable armbands. The vest will naturally tip the child forward with their shoulders towards the water to allow them to get used to the swimming position and help them find their water balance and confidence. PERFECT FOR TRAVELS – Designed with travelling in mind, the Go Splash Swim Vest is compact and lightweight. The float inside is made from one, flat piece, which is non-removable. This means it can be packed easily into suitcases and beach bags, leaving room for other travel essentials. COMFORTABLE – The Go Splash Swim Vest is made from high quality neoprene, with soft binding to prevent chafing under the arms when wet. The robust zip is covered with a soft tab to stop any chafing under the chin. It is quick-drying so it can be taken off and put on again as your child comes in and out of the water during the day. AWARD-WINNING – The Go Splash Swim Vest is trusted by parents and loved by children. It has won many awards since it’s invention, with consecutive wins at the Loved by Children and Made for Mums awards. In 2023 alone, at the Loved by Children Awards, it has taken Platinum in the Best Swimming Product category, Gold in the Best Swim Aid category and Gold in the Best Children’s Travel Invention category. SAFETY IS PARAMOUNT – The Go Splash Swim Vest has been tested and conforms to the CE European standard: EN 13138-1: 2014. It must be used under adult supervision and is not a life saving device. Not to be used in place of a life jacket. STYLISH DESIGNS – The Go Splash Swim Vest is available in 3 sizes for children aged 1-6 years and comes in a range of bright and beautiful designs that children will love.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Croc Creek, 2-4 Years B0C4PN886W
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Forest Walk, 4-6 Years B0C4PR2DJS
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Moby, 1-2 Years B0BRL4T9KD
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Tug Boats, 2-4 Years B0C4PRMYNY
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Pink Ark, 1-2 Years B0BRL4F9FP
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket, Went to Sea, 3-6 Years B0BTMDR6VQ
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket, Sea Life, 1-3 Years B0BTMDWHHW
Ideal starter float jacket with eight removable floats and added UPF50+ Designed to keep children in the correct swimming position Made from soft neoprene which won't rub when in water Click in place safety zip - Click into position, then pull up/down
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket, Croc Creek, 1-3 Years B0BTMC9TGD
LEARN TO SWIM – The Go Splash Float Jacket is a learn to swim aid that holds children in the correct position for learning to swim, naturally tipping the child forward with their shoulders towards the water to allow them to get used to the swimming position. The Float Jacket removes the need for bulky armbands, leaving arms free to move without restriction. 8 PIECE FLOAT SYSTEM – The Go Splash Float Jacket contains 8 float bars, that are secured in pockets inside the jacket. The full 8 floats give the maximum buoyancy, which helps children starting their swimming journey to find their own water balance. The floats can be removed 2 by 2 as the child becomes more confident. The pockets are coded to ensure the floats are removed in the right order. COMFORTABLE – The Go Splash Float Jacket is made from high quality neoprene, with soft binding to prevent chafing under the arms when wet. The robust zip is covered with a soft tab to stop any chafing under the chin. It is quick-drying so it can be taken off and put on again as your child comes in and out of the water during the day SAFETY IS PARAMOUNT – The Go Splash Float Jacket has been tested and conforms to the CE European standard: EN 13138-1: 2014. It must be used under adult supervision and is not a life saving device. Not to be used in place of a life jacket STYLISH DESIGNS – The Go Splash Float Jacket is available in 2 sizes for children aged 1-6 years and comes in a range of bright and beautiful designs that children will love
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket, Sea Life, 3-6 Years B0BTMCZLCT
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Moby Anchor, 2-4 Years B0DXL8H55D
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Little Acorns, 4-6 Years B0DXLB9XJS
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Lilac Spring, 2-4 Years B0DXLC44LF
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Little Acorns, 2-4 Years B0DXQ8VZJR
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Under the Sea, 4-6 Years B0DXL8YP9T
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Strawberry Field, 2-4 Years B0DXLCYZPD
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Playful Otters, 2-4 Years B0DXLBJWSS
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Splash About Go Splash Swim Vest, Lilac Spring, 4-6 Years B0DXLBB5VX
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Splash About Go Splash Float Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Snapper
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Glacier
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedo Elite Pullkick
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back swimsuit girl
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Protest Prtevi JR swim shorts
£19.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel