Spin Master Gabby's Dollhouse Advent Calendar (6071068)
from £21.992 offers
Price History- Calendar Theme: Toys
- Advent calendar with 24 surprise toys
- Includes figures, furniture, and accessories from Gabby's Dollhouse
- Expandable with additional playsets from Spin Master
- Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Popular Products

Makita Advent calendar 2024
£125.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DreamWorks Gabby’s Dollhouse Advent Calendar, 24 Surprise Toys with Figures, Stickers and Doll’s House Accessories, Kids’ Toys for Girls and Boys Aged 3+ Gabby Advent
24 SURPRISE TOYS: The Gabby’s Dollhouse Advent Calendar is packed with 24 exciting presents to discover each day, making it a super-fun way to count down to the festive season TOY FIGURES AND DOLL’S HOUSE ACCESSORIES: Behind each festive calendar door is a small Gabby’s Dollhouse toy for kids to uncover, like Gabby, her kitties, animal pals and festive-themed accessories ENCOURAGES CREATIVE PLAY: Kids can explore their imagination through pretend play by using all of the pieces to create a snow-day adventure with Gabby, her kitties and friends BUILD A DOLL’S HOUSE WORLD: With everything from themed rooms and doll’s house furniture to toy figures and playsets, create a doll’s house world to help kids develop their imagination through pretend play Includes: 1 Advent Calendar, 24 Surprise Toys and Accessories COLLECT THEM ALL: Gabby’s Dollhouse kids’ toys are great pre-school toys and gifts for kids who love playing with dolls and accessories, surprise toys, stuffed animals, jigsaw puzzles and board games, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Dreamworks Gabby’s Dollhouse Advent Calendar 24 Surprise Toys inc Figures, Stickers etc 6071068
Gabby’s Dollhouse Advent Calendar 24 Surprise Toys inc Figures, Stickers etc, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Advent calendar with 24 surprise toys |
| Includes figures, furniture, and accessories from Gabby's Dollhouse |
| Expandable with additional playsets from Spin Master |
| Suitable for children aged 3 and up |
| Toys |
Price History
1M 3M
Spin Master Gabby's Dollhouse Advent Calendar (6071068)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
10 Reviews
Latest
Good over all
|
02/01/2025
|
From Trustami
It was good over all, my daughter did love it, but I felt that getting a stand on some of the days instead of a figure was a bit of a cop out. It was nice that it came with a lot of paper fold and slot toys as well and the...View More quality and design was good, definitely a good alternative to chocolate for little ones.View Less
Nice advent calendar but pieces were very hard to get out.
|
26/12/2024
|
From Trustami
My daughter liked all the pieces, but they were very hard to pop out of the plastic tray. I had to rip the top off and reach behind them to push them out. A few of them i had to use a butter knife to get them unstuck. Definitely...View More not easy for a child to get pieces out by themselves.View Less
Nice
|
24/12/2024
|
From Trustami
Nice
Impossible to take out the little toys out of the plastic
|
24/12/2024
|
From Trustami
Impossible to take out the little toys out of the plasticWould not by again
Not worth it!
|
23/12/2024
|
From Trustami
Tiny presents and cheaply made. Some days you will have just plastic bits to put the previous day gift on. Felt cheated! And random stickers with no toys a few days ago
Back
Next
Spin Master Gabby's Dollhouse Advent Calendar (6071068) Review Summary
2.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
Popular Products