L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023

Price History
• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Calendar Contents: 1 doll and 24 fashion pieces
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.O.L. Surprise Advent Calendar 2023 with Limited Edition Doll and 24 Surprises - MAKEOVER BABE 2.0 - Mix and Match Outfits, Shoes, and Accessories - Great Gift Idea for Girls Age 4+ 3253395
CUTE SURPRISES EACH DAY: Open a compartment each day and find your surprise! Find Makeover Babe 2.0, her fashions, shoes, bottle, accessories, and charms with bold patterns that make her stand out on any runway FABULOUS STYLES: There are 24 fabulous fashion pieces in total to unbox for your doll, including fabulous dresses, glam accessories, and plenty of cute shoes to add to her wardrobe MIX AND MATCH: Endless fashion combinations, with something incredible to look forward to every day, all month long INTERACTIVE PACKAGING: Easily follow the numerical days on the top of each compartment and pop out the cute surprises hidden behind each window LIMITED EDITION 2023 ADVENT CALENDAR: Unbox 25+ surprises with the LOL Surprise 2023 Advent Calendar that includes the LOL Surprise collectible doll, Makeover Babe 2.0, who is ready to mix it up with incredibly detailed mix & match looks, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
MGA L.O.L. Surprise Advent Calendar 2023 with Limited Edition Doll and 24 Surprises+
L.O.L. Surprise Advent Calendar 2023 with Limited Edition Doll and 24 Surprises+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
L.O.L. Surprise Advent Calendar 2023 with Limited Edition Doll and 24 Surprises - MAKEOVER BABE 2.0 - Mix and Match Outfits, Shoes, and Accessories - Great Gift Idea for Girls Age 4+ 3A-8U1Z-MXKD
CUTE SURPRISES EACH DAY: Open a compartment each day and find your surprise! Find Makeover Babe 2.0, her fashions, shoes, bottle, accessories, and charms with bold patterns that make her stand out on any runway FABULOUS STYLES: There are 24 fabulous fashion pieces in total to unbox for your doll, including fabulous dresses, glam accessories, and plenty of cute shoes to add to her wardrobe MIX AND MATCH: Endless fashion combinations, with something incredible to look forward to every day, all month long INTERACTIVE PACKAGING: Easily follow the numerical days on the top of each compartment and pop out the cute surprises hidden behind each window LIMITED EDITION 2023 ADVENT CALENDAR: Unbox 25+ surprises with the LOL Surprise 2023 Advent Calendar that includes the LOL Surprise collectible doll, Makeover Babe 2.0, who is ready to mix it up with incredibly detailed mix & match looks, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MGA L.O.L. Surprise Advent Calendar 591788EUC
CUTE SURPRISES EACH DAY: Open a compartment each day and find your surprise! Find Makeover Babe 2.0, her fashions, shoes, bottle, accessories,
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Calendar Contents
1 doll and 24 fashion pieces
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Reviews

Latest
Great gift.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Just an overall great gift.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2024
|
Daughter loved this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Exactly what daughter wanted - great tho ha everyday for her to add to her collection
Daughter loved this
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Exactly what daughter wanted - great tho ha everyday for her to add to her collection
With reviews from

L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 113 reviews
5
79
4
16
3
8
2
4
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Brio Advent calendar 2025
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Advent Calendar 2025 (42668)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Polly Pocket Advent Calendar (GYW07)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Three ??? Advent Calendar 2025
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
L.O.L. Surprise Advent calendar 2023
True Toys
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
planet_d
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Importtoys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel