Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025

Manufacturer: Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
from £16.96to £42.987 offersManufacturer: Hot Wheels
• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Calendar Contents: 10 Hot Wheels toy cars in 1:64 scale, 10 clips for attaching the cars, 14 accessories
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels Advent Calendar 2025 with 10 Cars 1:64 Scale & Accessories – JCB47
Hot Wheels Advent Calendar 2025 with 10 Cars 1:64 Scale & Accessories – JCB47, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Advent Calendar 2025 with 10 Cars 1:64 Scale & Accessories – JCB47
Hot Wheels Advent Calendar 2025 with 10 Cars 1:64 Scale & Accessories – JCB47, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 Scale, 10 Ornament Clips & 14 Winter-Themed Accessories, JCB47 B0DN23L5Z7
Celebrate the holiday season with a Hot Wheels 2025 Advent Calendar with 24 surprises waiting to be revealed and 10 ornament clips! Behind 10 doors are different 1:64 scale Hot Wheels toy cars, including 1 that's exclusive to this calendar. Behind the other 14 are different accessories like a reindeer or sleigh that can be used for holiday-themed adventures. Use the 10 ornament clips to hang the cars on a tree for the most festive of Hot Wheels displays. With 34 pieces in all, collectors and kids 3 years old and up can rev up the holiday spirit with 24 days of Hot Wheels!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hot Wheels 2025 Christmas Advent Calendar Includes x10 1:64 Cars & More JCB47
Hot Wheels 2025 Christmas Advent Calendar Includes x10 1:64 Cars & More, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64 JCB47
Toy Cars & Playset, 2025 Advent Calendar with 10 Vehicles in 1:64, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Delightful 2025 Advent Calendar for Kids: 10 Vehicles & 14 Accessories Included
Delightful 2025 Advent Calendar for Kids: 10 Vehicles & 14 Accessories Included, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
Holiday Advent Calendar 2025: 10 Toy Cars, 14 Decor Accessories & Ornament Clips
Holiday Advent Calendar 2025: 10 Toy Cars, 14 Decor Accessories & Ornament Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Calendar Contents
10 Hot Wheels toy cars in 1:64 scale, 10 clips for attaching the cars, 14 accessories
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Advent calendar 2025
sweets_and_treats_direct
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
a2bmodelrailways
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel