LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
from £20.00to £49.9914 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Calendar Contents: 263 pieces, C-3PO and a Jawa in a Christmas outfit, R7-A7, BD-72, a scrap battle droid, BB-8 in a snowman costume and a super battle droid, B2EMO, Treadwell droid, mouse droid in a Christmas outfit, and probe droid
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 75418 NEW 2025 New Sealed
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 75418 NEW 2025 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
£23.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Old Boys - Christmas Countdown Toy with 24 Surprises incl. 2 Minifigures & 5 Droid Figures - Gift Idea - 75418 Y5-6TMO-QT0X
LEGO STAR WARS ADVENT CALENDAR 2025 – Kids become droidsmiths like Babu Frik in the run-up to Christmas as they discover unique building toys for 6+ year old boys and girls, and create their own droid workshop LEGO Star Wars characters – C-3PO and Jawa (Holiday) LEGO Star Wars minifigures, a Babu Frik figure, plus 5 LEGO droid figures: R7-A7, BD-72, a Scrap Battle Droid, BB-8 (Snowman) and a Super Battle Droid 8 LEGO STAR WARS DROIDS – A Pit Droid, Gonk Droid, Buzz Droid, Medical Droid (Holiday), B2EMO, Treadwell Droid, Mouse Droid (Holiday) and a Probe Droid are also included in the building set 9 MINI BUILD STAR WARS TOYS – A workbench, chair, tool rack, shelves, box of extra droid parts, crane and a bucket to create a droidsmith’s workshop, plus a Jawa buildable vehicle and a Christmas tree LEGO STAR WARS CHRISTMAS GIFT – This Advent calendar toy makes a fun Christmas holiday gift for 6+ year old boys, girls and older Star Wars fans BUILD AND PLAY – The mini builds and characters in this customisable set can be used together with other LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) to create unlimited stories LEGO STAR WARS COLLECTIBLES – LEGO Star Wars building sets enable kids and adult fans to recreate classic scenes, role-play their own fantasy adventures or simply display the brick-built models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Lego 75418 Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Christmas Countdown Toy
Lego 75418 Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 for 6+ Year Christmas Countdown Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 2025 Advent Calendar 75418 NEW
LEGO Star Wars 2025 Advent Calendar 75418 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Adventskalender 2025 voor Jongens vanaf 6 Jaar - Aftellen naar Ke ‎75418
LEGO Star Wars Adventskalender 2025 voor Jongens vanaf 6 Jaar - Aftellen naar Ke, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.34
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 BRAND NEW AND SEALED 🎄🎁🎄
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 BRAND NEW AND SEALED 🎄🎁🎄, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 2025 Advent Calendar 75418 NEW
LEGO Star Wars 2025 Advent Calendar 75418 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
£31.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Construction Toys for Kids
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Construction Toys for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Holiday Countdown Set New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Holiday Countdown Set New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Holiday Countdown Set New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 Holiday Countdown Set New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 75418 NEW 2025
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 75418 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75418 Advent Calendar 2025 - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75418 Advent Calendar 2025 - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 Buildable Collectible Gift
Lego Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 Buildable Collectible Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 NEW Sealed Christmas Gift 263 Pieces
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 75418 NEW Sealed Christmas Gift 263 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Calendar Contents
263 pieces, C-3PO and a Jawa in a Christmas outfit, R7-A7, BD-72, a scrap battle droid, BB-8 in a snowman costume and a super battle droid, B2EMO, Treadwell droid, mouse droid in a Christmas outfit, and probe droid
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Star Wars Advent Calendar 2025 (75418)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £3.65
1STBASE (ORDER DISPATCH WITHIN 24HOURS)
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
zenatech-value
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
master-of-appliance
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel