Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022

• Advent Calendar
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Calendar content: 24 figures
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Funko Advent Calendar: Harry Potter 2022 - Rubeus Hagrid - 24 Days Of Surprise - Collectable Vinyl Mini Figures - Mystery Box - Gift Idea - Holiday Xmas for Girls, Boys & Kids - Christmas Countdown funko advent harry 22
COLLECT, PLAY & DISPLAY: Open the tiny doors to reveal 24 unique collectable Funko Pocket Pops! Place them in front of the packaging’s artwork to create and display an enchanting scene COUNTDOWN TO CHRISTMAS: The countdown to Christmas is almost as fun as the holiday itself. The Children’s Advent Calendar can help you make the most of this special time. With this countdown calendar collect and play with a unique collection of HARRY POTTER mini figures FUN PRESENT FOR EVERYONE: This Advent Calendar is a special festive gift for adults, kids, boys and girls aged 3 and up - make the festive season countdown memorable with an Officially Licensed HARRY POTTER Advent Calendar DAILY SURPRISES: Includes 24 unique collectible minifigures toys - Who will join in on your holiday adventures? Pocket Pop! collectibles vary in height depending on character. The maximum figurine height is approximately 1.87-inches tall LEADING POP CULTURE BRAND - Trust in the expertise of Funko, the premier creator of pop culture merchandise that includes vinyl figures, action toys, plush, apparel, board games, and more., Manufacturer: Funko
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Funko Harry Potter Pocket POP! Advent Calendar 2022 Edition FK61984
The calendar contains 24 Pocket POP! figures. Each figure stands approx. 4 cm tall.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Funko Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022 61984
Funko Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Calendar content: 24 figures
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
I like the price and want to add to my collection
Price
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2024
|
I like the price and want to add to my collection
Ariel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
A lovely beautiful pop that is well modeled after this cartoon princess.
Ariel
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
Looks great.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2024
|
Looks great but it is front heavy. May need some tape or Velcro to keep it standing on a desk or something that gets bumped.
With reviews from

Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
44
4
2
3
10
2
1
2
Funko Pop! Advent Calendar Harry Potter 2022
Mayflower Stores
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel