Small Foot Advent calendar room with lighting (10546)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £64.99to £85.833 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Calendar Theme: Toys
• Advent calendar cabin made of plywood
• Lighting: battery-operated, creates cozy light
• 24 drawers for daily surprises
• Detailed figures and icicles on the roof
• Dimensions: height 39 cm, width 10 cm, depth 38 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Advent calendar room with lighting (10546)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot living Room Advent Calendar with Lights, Nature B0759T49BP
Made of partially painted plywood Shining, battery-operated lamps bring comfort to the small house 24 sweet boxes offer space for daily surprises Icicles adorn the house roof and give an impression of coming, white Christmas Detailed milled and painted figures make the idyllic room perfect
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Living Room Advent Calendar with Lights, Wood, Nature, 39 x 10 x 38 cm
Product Description This wooden advent calendar impresses customers with the beautifully manufactured wood that can really shine with the included...
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Living Room Advent Calendar with Lights, Wood, Nature, 39 x 10 x 38 c ‎10546
Small Foot Living Room Advent Calendar with Lights, Wood, Nature, 39 x 10 x 38 c, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > Advent Calendars
prodImage
£85.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Advent calendar cabin made of plywood
Lighting: battery-operated, creates cozy light
24 drawers for daily surprises
Detailed figures and icicles on the roof
Dimensions: height 39 cm, width 10 cm, depth 38 cm
Calendar Theme
Toys

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Advent calendar room with lighting (10546)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.72
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£85.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel