MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug - A Socket, 10 m (150248)

Price History
• Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable
• Connects computer USB port to USB device
• Connection length up to 30 m possible
• Active cable with 10 m length
• 4-pin USB Type A plug and socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug - A Socket, 10 m (150248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB Active Extension Cable - 10m 150248
prodImage
£16.86
£20.36
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable. 10m. Male to Female. Active. 150248
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Manhattan USB-A to USB-A Extension Cable 10m Male to Female Active 480 Mbps (USB 2.0) Daisy-Chainable Built In Repeater Hi-Speed USB Black Three Year Warranty Equivalent to USB2AAEXT10M. 46802
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
MANHATTAN USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable, 10m (150248)
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Manhattan 150248 Hi-Speed USB Active Extension Cable A Male/A Female - 10M
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable
Connects computer USB port to USB device
Connection length up to 30 m possible
Active cable with 10 m length
4-pin USB Type A plug and socket

Price History

1M 3M
MANHATTAN Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Repeater Cable Daisy Chainable, A Plug - A Socket, 10 m (150248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel