Sony WH-H900N

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony WH-H900N
from £499.00to £519.004 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 40 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony WH-H900N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONY WH-H900N Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Blue, Blue WHH900N
Top features:- High-resolution audio compatible so you can hearmore detail in your music - Noise cancelling technology lets youfocus purely on your...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
SONY WH-H900N Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Red, Red WHH900N
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONY WH-H900N Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Gold, Gold WHH900N
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
SONY WH-H900N Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Headphones - Green, Green WHH900N
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Pocket, USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.1
Connections
USB
Driver
40 mm
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 40 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
103 dB
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
290 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Sony WH-H900N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 57 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 18 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 59 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900Compare 9 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 9 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£111.99
Sony WF-C500Compare 1 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 85 Prices
Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Sony MDR-ZX310Compare 17 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£12.98
Sony MDR-EX15LPCompare 15 Prices
Sony WH-H900N
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel