Smeg HOBD472D2

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £1,999.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Glass ceramic, Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre
• MPN: HOBD472D2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg HOBD472D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Universal HOBD472D2 70cm Induction Extractor Hob - Black - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation 102095
Smeg Universal HOBD472D2 Integrated in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg HOBD472D2_BK
Smeg Universal HOBD472D2 Built In Induction Hob - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Smeg HOBD472D2 Vented Hob, Black, A+ Rated
70 cm breadth induction hob Integrated hood Multizone, 9 power levels Power Plug - Hard Wired Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 230 x 700 x 520
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with integrated downdraft extractor
2 MultiZones
Cooking time programming with automatic shut-off
Exhaust operation with a maximum air flow rate of 630 m³/h
Material: Black glass ceramic, C-edge for flush mounting
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre
EPREL
2,146,700
Energy Efficiency Class
A+
Hob with Extractor
Yes
MPN
HOBD472D2
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Glass ceramic, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg HOBD472D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 4 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg HOBD482D
£1,998.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX875KYW1E
£1,909.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch PXX875D67E
£1,909.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 ED811BS16E
£1,859.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N90 V68AUX4C0
£2,149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff T47TD7BN2
£1,575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,600.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel