Small Foot Traffic sign set (11736)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Traffic sign set (11736)
from £18.48to £25.423 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Traffic Sign Set
• Material: Solid Wood
• 25-piece set with international traffic signs
• Double-sided traffic light and construction site barricades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Traffic sign set (11736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Traffic Signs Set made of wood, accessory set for wooden vehicles & train sets, for kids aged 3+ years, 11736, Rot B08HND7145
A comprehensive 25-piece set of wooden, internationally recognised traffic signs that are realistically designed Playing with these signs will teach children the most important traffic safety rules The traffic lights are printed on both sides so that they can show a red phase and green phase simultaneously The signs have a stable standing position thanks to their wooden bases These traffic signs are the perfect addition to car parks, toy vehicles, play worlds, and wooden toy trains, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£18.48
£22.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Traffic Signs Set made of wood, accessory set for wooden vehicles & train sets, for kids aged 3+ years, 11736, Rot 4020972117366
A comprehensive 25-piece set of wooden, internationally recognised traffic signs that are realistically designed Playing with these signs will teach children the most important traffic safety rules The traffic lights are printed on both sides so that they can show a red phase and green phase simultaneously The signs have a stable standing position thanks to their wooden bases These traffic signs are the perfect addition to car parks, toy vehicles, play worlds, and wooden toy trains, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£20.33
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11736 Toys, Rot ‎11736
Small Foot 11736 Toys, Rot, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Signals
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Traffic Sign Set
Material: Solid Wood
25-piece set with international traffic signs
Double-sided traffic light and construction site barricades
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Traffic sign set (11736)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brio Railway Wagon
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Music stacking cube
£21.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel