Small Foot Motor skills loop Dino (12617)

Price History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Motor skills toy made from 100% FSC wood
• Intricately designed volcano as a central element
• Integrated mirror for added play fun
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop Dino (12617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Bead Maze Dino, motor activity toy made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, for kids aged 12+ months, 12617 B0DBZ89R1W
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests Two metal tracks with wooden beads in various colours as well as two sliding pieces with dinosaur illustrations provide long-lasting fun The visual highlight is a richly detailed wooden volcano in the middle of the robust bead maze An integrated mirror offers young dinosaur fans additional playtime fun Height approx. 21 cm, Ø approx. 18 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Bead Maze Dino, Motor Activity Toy Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, f ‎12617
small foot Bead Maze Dino, Motor Activity Toy Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, f, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motor skills toy made from 100% FSC wood
Intricately designed volcano as a central element
Integrated mirror for added play fun
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills loop Dino (12617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Matryoshka Bear Family (10621)
£17.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Railway Wagon
£16.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe Dancing Butterfly
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Push & Go Airplane (30264)
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pastel Peg Puzzle (11474)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eichhorn Color pull-along animal (100002231)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Dino balancing game (12620)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Double Bubble
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Motor skills loop Dino (12617)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel