Small Foot Picture sorting box (6494)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden toy for training shape and color recognition
• Includes five plug-in strips and 50 double-sided printed symbol tiles
• Ten compartments with removable dividers for storage
• Dimensions: approx. 40 x 10 x 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Picture sorting box (6494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 6494 wooden image sorting box, with 50 symbol plates, trains the recognition of shape and colour, from 3 years on B000Q339U4
A sorting game that playfully trains shape and colour recognition and motor skills. Colourful design with 50 symbol plates that encourage recognition and sorting With two snap locks that hold the lid closed and allow the symbol plates to be removed Made of robust wood Size: 40 x 10 x 9,5 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 6494 wooden image sorting box, with 50 symbol plates, trains the reco ‎2019462
small foot 6494 wooden image sorting box, with 50 symbol plates, trains the reco, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden toy for training shape and color recognition
Includes five plug-in strips and 50 double-sided printed symbol tiles
Ten compartments with removable dividers for storage
Dimensions: approx. 40 x 10 x 9.5 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Picture sorting box (6494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Domino Fantastico
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wood train (12694)
£32.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selecta Star Fun blue
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Cone game Active (11912)
£36.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Sliding toy kangaroo Susibelle (54912)
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel