Small Foot Movable ice stand (1248)

Price History
• Wooden ice cream stand
• Includes 15 different ice cream flavors
• Encourages creative role-playing
• Made from sturdy and safe wood
• Dimensions: 28 x 13 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Movable ice stand (1248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot movable wooden ice cream rack, accessories for grocery stores and children's kitchens, from 3 years, 1248 B00TBPKICA
Ice stand with 15 different types of ice cream, a lot of fun in the shop Colourful merchant shop accessories made of sturdy, colourful and safe wood Encourages creative role play and thus promotes social behaviour Made of robust wood Size: 28 x 13 x 13 cm, Manufacturer: Legler OHG small foot company
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
small foot movable wooden ice cream rack, accessories for grocery stores and children's kitchens, from 3 years, 1248 B00TBPKICA
Ice stand with 15 different types of ice cream, a lot of fun in the shop Colourful merchant shop accessories made of sturdy, colourful and safe wood Encourages creative role play and thus promotes social behaviour Made of robust wood Size: 28 x 13 x 13 cm, Manufacturer: Legler OHG small foot company
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden ice cream stand
Includes 15 different ice cream flavors
Encourages creative role-playing
Made from sturdy and safe wood
Dimensions: 28 x 13 x 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Movable ice stand (1248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2021
|
Granddaughter loved this present
Brill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2020
|
Little girl loves it they are bright and seem sturdy time will tell
Wooden toys worth more for you money than plastic rubbish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2020
|
Little boy loves this toy
Dont buy if your child is boisterous.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/01/2020
|
I like this product but some points of it are very weak and easily breakable
Not as pictured
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/01/2020
|
Great for pretend play however the colours are not the same as the picture. All pretty much yellow. Bit expensive, there are others on here that will probably be better.
With reviews from

Small Foot Movable ice stand (1248) Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Türkasper theater
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£34.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wheelbarrow Tiny Garden (12662)
£35.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden tool set (12389)
£40.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Metal wheelbarrow double wheel
£37.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel