Small Foot Motor skills cube Dino (12618)

• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Motor skills cube with five playable surfaces
• Material: linden plywood, schima, medium-density fiberboard, metal, beech wood
• Play options: motor skills loops, shape sorting game, sliding labyrinth, rotating flap game, gears
• Removable lid for space-saving storage
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Motor Activity Cube Dino, activity cube made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, for ages 12+ months, 12618 B0DBZBV2YK
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests Motor activity cube with two bead mazes, a shape-fitting game, a sliding maze, a spinning tiles game, and gears on five playable sides The removable lid can be turned around and stored inside the cube in a space-saving way Cute dinosaur motifs inspire the imagination and encourage storytelling Approx. 15 x 15 x 25 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
small foot Motor Dino, Activity Cube Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, for Ages 1 ‎12618
small foot Motor Dino, Activity Cube Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, for Ages 1, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motor skills cube with five playable surfaces
Material: linden plywood, schima, medium-density fiberboard, metal, beech wood
Play options: motor skills loops, shape sorting game, sliding labyrinth, rotating flap game, gears
Removable lid for space-saving storage
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skills cube Dino (12618)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selecta Star Fun blue
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£33.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Domino Fantastico
£32.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pull-along Snail Toy (11734)
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Wood train (12694)
£27.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Stacking house (12713)
£26.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Explorer Stones Sound Fun (7628)
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel