Small Foot Guitar Little Fox (10725)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £38.92to £41.052 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Guitar in Fox Design
• Material: Wood, metal strings
• Number of strings: 6
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Guitar Little Fox (10725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10725 childrens wooden guitar, the first musical toy, promotes musical skills, from 3 years of age 4020972107251
First musical toy in fox design for early musical education Schools rhythm and tact Six strings can be plucked or bowed Made of robust wood Size: 53 x 6,5 x 17 cm, Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
small foot 10725 childrens wooden guitar, the first musical toy, promotes musica ‎10725
small foot 10725 childrens wooden guitar, the first musical toy, promotes musica, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Guitar in Fox Design
Material: Wood, metal strings
Number of strings: 6
Recommended age: from 3 years
Age Range
3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Guitar Little Fox (10725)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel