Small Foot Compact fresh ice cream counter (12416)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £9.77to £25.082 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Compact natural wood ice cream playset
• Includes two scoops of ice cream, two cones, and a magnetic scooper
• Ice cream scoops are stackable and easy to remove
• Compartments keep the ice cream display organized
• Compatible with Ice Pops fresh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Small Foot Compact fresh ice cream counter (12416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Compact Ice Cream Stand fresh made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, play store accessory for kids, 12416 B0CF2C17WB
This play set includes a small wooden ice cream compartment with a magnetic ice cream scooper, two scoops of ice cream, and two ice cream cones The wooden waffle cones and ice cream scoops have magnets and are stackable with the help of the magnetic ice cream scooper The integrated ice cream compartment ensures that the two cones and the toy ice cream have their set spots This role-playing toy is a great add-on item for a play kitchen or play store and ideally suited for acting out everyday situations Approx. 14 x 11 x 7 cm, Ice cream height: approx. 3.5 cm, Ø approx. 4.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£9.77
£14.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Compact Ice Cream Stand fresh made of FSC 100%-certified wood, play s ‎12416
small foot Compact Ice Cream Stand fresh made of FSC 100%-certified wood, play s, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact natural wood ice cream playset
Includes two scoops of ice cream, two cones, and a magnetic scooper
Ice cream scoops are stackable and easy to remove
Compartments keep the ice cream display organized
Compatible with Ice Pops fresh
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Small Foot Compact fresh ice cream counter (12416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel