Small Foot Balancing Game Arche Safari (12229)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £12.59to £25.752 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Learning balance and equilibrium
• Fine motor skills, patience, hand-eye coordination
• Color cube for more challenging play
• Dimensions: 20 x 2.5 x 12 cm, Material: wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Balancing Game Arche Safari (12229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Balancing Ark Safari, motor activity toy for kids, made of wood, incl. dice, for ages 3+ years. No. 12229 B09TFQP3CM
Children can playfully learn about balancing when stacking all 6 of the lovingly designed animal couples. Individual safari animals can be picked out using the colour dice, and only then can the animals then take their place on the ark. This is a great game of patience for the whole family that can be played either alone or with a group of people. Trains children's fine motor skills, patience, and hand-eye coordination. The balancing ark is part of the "Safari" product series and is an absolute must-have for all safari fans. Product dimensions: 20 x 2.5 x 12 cm, Manufacturer: small foot by legler
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Balancing Ark Safari motor skills game for Children, made of wood, in ‎12229
Small Foot Balancing Ark Safari motor skills game for Children, made of wood, in, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Learning balance and equilibrium
Fine motor skills, patience, hand-eye coordination
Color cube for more challenging play
Dimensions: 20 x 2.5 x 12 cm, Material: wood
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Balancing Game Arche Safari (12229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel