Small Foot Angel game 4 Friends (12285)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Skill game for the whole family
• Game modes: Two playable variants
• Contents: 1 fishing box, 4 fishing rods, 1 compass, 16 game tokens
• Dimensions: Assembled 30 x 30 x 15 cm, fishing rod length 20 cm, Ø 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Angel game 4 Friends (12285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Fishing Game "4 Friends" made of wood, in colourful design, incl. diverse accessories; Prod. No. 12285 B09TFTY15G
Catch the correct sea creatures with the wooden fishing pole Dexterity and patience are required and trained with this classic wooden children's game Playfully get to know the inhabitants of the North Sea, Baltic Sea, and inland European bodies of water Modern design with bright colours Dimensions: assembled approx. 30 x 30 x 15 cm; Fishing rod length: approx. 20 cm, Ø approx. 1 cm, Manufacturer: small foot by legler
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
small foot Fishing Game "4 Friends" made of wood, in colourful design, incl. div ‎12285
small foot Fishing Game "4 Friends" made of wood, in colourful design, incl. div, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Skill game for the whole family
Game modes: Two playable variants
Contents: 1 fishing box, 4 fishing rods, 1 compass, 16 game tokens
Dimensions: Assembled 30 x 30 x 15 cm, fishing rod length 20 cm, Ø 1 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Angel game 4 Friends (12285)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Disc Mikado game (56679)
£23.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Matryoshka Bear Family (10621)
£17.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Counting rods (58535)
£22.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Small Foot Stacking Toy Safari Car (11700)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Music stacking cube
£21.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holztiger Crocodile
£21.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eichhorn Color pull-along animal (100002231)
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel