Sky-Watcher EQ5 Pro SynScan GoTo

Manufacturer: Sky-Watcher
Sky-Watcher EQ5 Pro SynScan GoTo
from £650.00to £1,539.005 offersManufacturer: Sky-Watcher
• Mount
• Material: Metal
• Features: GoTo function, motorized axes, adjustable pole height
• Control: SynScan hand controller
• Application: Visual observation, astrophotography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sky-Watcher EQ5 Pro SynScan GoTo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sky-Watcher Skywatcher EQ-5 PRO SynScan Computer-Controlled Goto Mount White 20981
Skywatcher EQ-5 PRO SynScan Computer-Controlled Goto Mount White, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Sky-Watcher SkyWatcher EQ5 PRO SYNSCAN� COMPUTERISED GOTO Tripod & Mount #20981 SO (UK)
SkyWatcher EQ5 PRO SYNSCAN� COMPUTERISED GOTO Tripod & Mount #20981 SO (UK), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£839.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £839.00 / Unit
More offers
Sky-Watcher SkyWatcher EXPLORER 150 PDS + EQ5 PRO Synscan Mount & Tripod KIT #10218/20981 SO
SkyWatcher EXPLORER 150 PDS + EQ5 PRO Synscan Mount & Tripod KIT #10218/20981 SO, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
Sky-Watcher SkyWatcher Explorer 200P 8" Telescope + EQ5 PRO GOTO Mount & Tripod #10923/20981
SkyWatcher Explorer 200P 8" Telescope + EQ5 PRO GOTO Mount & Tripod #10923/20981, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£1,239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1239.00 / Unit
Sky-Watcher SKYMAX PRO 150mm Telescope +EQ5 Pro GOTO Mount & Tripod #10885/20981
Sky-Watcher SKYMAX PRO 150mm Telescope +EQ5 Pro GOTO Mount & Tripod #10885/20981, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£1,539.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1539.00 / Unit
Product Details
Mount
Material: Metal
Features: GoTo function, motorized axes, adjustable pole height
Control: SynScan hand controller
Application: Visual observation, astrophotography

Price History

1M 3M
Sky-Watcher EQ5 Pro SynScan GoTo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sky-Watcher

Sky-Watcher 130/900 EQ-2
£239.00
Sky-Watcher 130/900 EQ-2Compare 2 Prices
Sky-Watcher 76/700 AZ1
£119.95
Sky-Watcher 76/700 AZ1Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher 102/1000 EQ-3-2
£299.00
Sky-Watcher 102/1000 EQ-3-2Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher 130/650 EQ-2
£327.00
Sky-Watcher 130/650 EQ-2Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher Evostar 90/900 EQ-2
£259.00
Sky-Watcher Evostar 90/900 EQ-2Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel