Sky-Watcher 9x50

Manufacturer: Sky-Watcher
Sky-Watcher 9x50
from £62.95to £97.004 offersManufacturer: Sky-Watcher
• Spotting scope incl. tripod
• Magnification Factor: 9x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Objective Field of View: 90°
• Optical Design: Achromat
• Tripod Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sky-Watcher 9x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sky-Watcher Skywatcher 9 x 50 Finder scope With Bracket #20530 (UK Stock) BNIB Finderscope
Skywatcher 9 x 50 Finder scope With Bracket #20530 (UK Stock) BNIB Finderscope, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Other Telescope Parts
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.95 / Unit
Sky-Watcher Skywatcher 9x50 Finderscope With Bracket 20530 (UK Stock)
Skywatcher 9x50 Finderscope With Bracket 20530 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Other Telescope Parts
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sky-Watcher SkyWatcher 9 x 50 Right-Angled Standard Finder-scope + Bracket #20933 (UK) BNIB
SkyWatcher 9 x 50 Right-Angled Standard Finder-scope + Bracket #20933 (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Sky-Watcher SkyWatcher 9x50 Right-Angled Finderscope With Bracket 20933 (UK Stock)
SkyWatcher 9x50 Right-Angled Finderscope With Bracket 20933 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Magnification Factor:9x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Objective Field of View:90°
Optical Design:Achromat
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Sky-Watcher 9x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sky-Watcher

Sky-Watcher 130/900 EQ-2
£239.00
Sky-Watcher 130/900 EQ-2Compare 2 Prices
Sky-Watcher 76/700 AZ1
£119.95
Sky-Watcher 76/700 AZ1Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher 102/1000 EQ-3-2
£299.00
Sky-Watcher 102/1000 EQ-3-2Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher 130/650 EQ-2
£327.00
Sky-Watcher 130/650 EQ-2Compare 1 Prices
Sky-Watcher Evostar 90/900 EQ-2
£259.00
Sky-Watcher Evostar 90/900 EQ-2Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel