Skechers Uno Wedge - Hi Steps

Manufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic leather
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Heel type: Wedge heel
• Extras: Padded collar, Flexible outsole
Show all product details
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£75.00
Shipping: £4.95

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Uno Wedge Hi Steps Lace-Up Trainer women's
Step up your everyday style with the Uno Wedge Hi Steps lace-up trainers from Skechers, blending sporty flair with an elevated wedge heel and metallic trim for a modern twist. Perfect for running errands, meeting friends or adding a touch of height to casual outfits, these trainers offer both comfort and fashion in one sleek package. Try pairing them with cropped jeans or a relaxed midi dress for a chic, laid-back look.
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Uno Wedge Hi Steps Lace-Up Trainer
prodImage
£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Women's UNO Wedge - Hi Steps, Black, 4 UK SKR177520BBK4
Synthetic leather
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge-Hi Steps Sneaker, White, 6 UK SKR177520WHT6
SKECHERS HANDS FREE SLIP-INS: Step into effortless style and comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins, designed with a unique Comfort Pillow in the heel. AIR COOLED MEMORY FOAM: Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam can provide pressure relief, instant comfort, and breathability. SKETCH-AIR: Step into air with Skech-Air footwear. Our amazing air-infused midsoles give you the feeling of walking on clouds, everywhere you go. Take to the air in a variety of lightweight styles and comfortable cushioning you can feel. Flexible rubber traction outsole Slip-On Fashion Sneaker
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's UNO Wedge - Hi Steps, Black, 7 UK B0DFRRNSKN
SKECHERS HANDS FREE SLIP-INS: Step into effortless style and comfort with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins, designed with a unique Comfort Pillow in the heel. AIR COOLED MEMORY FOAM: Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam can provide pressure relief, instant comfort, and breathability. SKETCH-AIR: Step into air with Skech-Air footwear. Our amazing air-infused midsoles give you the feeling of walking on clouds, everywhere you go. Take to the air in a variety of lightweight styles and comfortable cushioning you can feel. Flexible rubber traction outsole Slip-On Fashion Sneaker
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038158-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038103-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE 177520-WHT
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE White Available in women's sizes. 6,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE 177520-WHT
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE 177520-WHT
Skechers Shoes (Trainers) UNO WEDGE White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038066-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 4 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038080-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 4 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038127-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038141-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in White, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile 197976037892-WHT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in White, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in White, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile 197976037908-WHT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in White, Size 7 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile 198376255206-BLK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile 198376255169-BLK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile 198376255152-BLK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile 198376246280-OFWT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile 198376246211-OFWT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Slate, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile 197976037793-SLT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Slate, Size 8 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile 198376246266-OFWT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038134-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 6.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Slate, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile 197976037748-SLT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Slate, Size 5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 4.5 | Synthetic/Textile 198376246242-OFWT
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Off White, Size 4.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 4 | Synthetic/Textile 198376255138-BLK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 4 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 2 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038042-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 2 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile 198376255114-BLK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 3 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile 197976038110-BBK
Update your wardrobe with a boost of comfort wearing Skechers Street™ UNO Wedge - HI Steps. This fashion style features a durabuck upper with metallic duraleather trim, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole, and a platform wedge with a visible Skech-Air® air-cushioned midsole. | Skechers Women's Uno Wedge - HI Steps Sneaker in Black, Size 5.5 | Synthetic/Textile
5-7 business days
prodImage
£80.00
£86.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic leather
Closure type: Lace-up
Heel type: Wedge heel
Extras: Padded collar, Flexible outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Uno Wedge - Hi Steps
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 157 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 204 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 248 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.76
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 612 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 235 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 94 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 273 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£62.99
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£78.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge (EG9270)
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas 10K Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £4.95
Arnouts Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Arnouts Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel