Skechers GO WALK Flex - Hands Up

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Breathable mesh with synthetic details
• Clothing features: Slip-ins, elastic lacing
• Traction: Flex columns for stable and flexible grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Hands Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

174 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic, 10 UK B0CFN2L6XK
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic, 11 UK B0CFNFMD28
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic, 11 UK SKX-216324-BBKschwarz-45.5
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 10 UK SKX-216324-0GRYgrau-44.5
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Skechers Mens GO WALK Flex Hands Up Shoes - Brown material_textile - Size UK 7 c7a2b7f4-dddd-4187-9265-808dc981d260
Just step and go in flexible comfort and style wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins GO WALK Flex - Hands Up. Designed with our exclusive Heel Pillow, this stretch laced style features a mesh upper with synthetic hot melt details.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.27
£60.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers GO WALK Flex Hands Up Textile Men's Brown Trainers New 39879-74611-07
Skechers GO WALK Flex Hands Up Textile Men's Brown Trainers New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£60.20
Shipping: Free
Skechers Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-Ins Trainers Gray Black Navy
Skechers Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-Ins Trainers Gray Black Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Grey) Skechers Mens Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-Ins Trainers
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning ...
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Navy/Grey) Skechers Mens Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-Ins Trainers
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Go Walk Men's GO Walk Flex Slip In Mens Trainers - Navy - Size: 11 pvi_029zr3kbhu1b9a
Relish your steps with GO Walk Flex Slip In men's trainers from Skechers. These trainers are designed for an active lifestyle with hands-free technology, engineered mesh uppers, and lightweight ULTRA GOâ cushioning.
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Hands Up Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 197627491233-BBK
Just step and go in flexible comfort and style wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® GO WALK Flex™ - Hands Up. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this stretch laced style features a mesh upper with synthetic hot melt details, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a lightweight ULTRA GO® cushioned midsole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Hands Up Sneaker in Black, Size 8 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Skechers Men's Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Hands Up Sneaker in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable 197627491257-BBK
Just step and go in flexible comfort and style wearing Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins® GO WALK Flex™ - Hands Up. Designed with our Heel Pillow®, this stretch laced style features a mesh upper with synthetic hot melt details, Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam® insole and a lightweight ULTRA GO® cushioned midsole. | Skechers Men's Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Hands Up Sneaker in Black, Size 9 | Textile/Synthetic, Vegan, Machine Washable
5-7 business days
prodImage
£75.00
£81.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Skechers Men's GO Walk Flex Hands UP Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic, 7.5 UK Wide B0CH3R8CPQ
HANDS FREE CONVENIENCE: Designed with Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins technology and a signature Heel Pillow that holds your foot securely in place — just step in and go without ever bending down. These slip on shoes for men make every entry and exit effortless. SUPERIOR CUSHIONING: Experience all-day comfort with the Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned insole paired with a lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioned midsole, delivering unmatched energy return and plush underfoot support. BREATHABLE MESH UPPER: The mesh upper with synthetic hot melt details provides a lightweight, flexible fit while keeping your feet cool and ventilated throughout the day — ideal for walking and everyday wear. FLEXIBLE MULTI-SURFACE TRACTION: The GO WALK Flex outsole features Flex Pillars technology for stabilized, flexible traction across multiple surfaces — perfect for cross-training activities and daily walks alike. MACHINE WASHABLE AND VEGAN: Crafted with 100% vegan materials, these mens slip on Trainers are fully machine washable for quick and effortless upkeep, keeping them looking fresh with minimal effort.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Navy and Grey Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK B0CFMZJVTJ
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Black Textile/Synthetic, 11 UK 216324BBK45.5
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Sandal-Glimmer Up Hands Free Slip-ins, Taupe, 7 B0CYVPBFPT
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight ULTRA GO cushioned midsole Skechers Goga Mat comfort footbed Machine washable
prodImage
£59.35
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Navy and Grey Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK B0CFNQJTQS
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Navy and Grey Textile/Synthetic, 11.5 UK B0CFMXCHC9
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.45
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Navy and Grey Textile/Synthetic, 10.5 UK B0CFMQYY99
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Free Slip-ins GO Walk Flex Hands UP Sneaker, Gray, 11 UK B0CH3P6YH9
Wide Fit Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit with Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Free Slip-ins GO Walk Flex Hands UP Sneaker, Gray, 8 UK B0CH3R8CQ7
Wide Fit Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit with Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Free Slip-ins GO Walk Flex Hands UP Sneaker, Gray, 7.5 UK B0CH3QNK5F
Wide Fit Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit with Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Free Slip-ins Go Walk Flex-Hands Up Sneaker, Brown, 9.5 UK B0CH3S3NF5
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Free Slip-ins GO Walk Flex Hands UP Sneaker, Gray, 9 UK B0CH3RGFTC
Wide Fit Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit with Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 12 UK B0CFN3ZP8S
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 8.5 UK B0CFN6K7LV
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Slip-in Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 8 UK B0CFN1NVDL
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Navy and Grey Textile/Synthetic, 9.5 UK B0CFN1YVYX
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 7 UK B0CFN3R235
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Men's Go Walk Flex Hands Up Trainers, Grey Textile/Synthetic, 9.5 UK B0CFMWNV35
Skechers Hands Free Slip-ins for an easy fit Exclusive Heel Pillow holds your foot securely in place Lightweight, responsive ULTRA GO cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Multi-surface stabilized and flexible traction with Flex Pillars for cross training activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Breathable mesh with synthetic details
Clothing features: Slip-ins, elastic lacing
Traction: Flex columns for stable and flexible grip
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Hands Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 138 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 439 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 210 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 650 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Women's Softride Harli Slip on Training Shoes Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Puma Women's Softride Harli Slip on Training Shoes Sneaker
£52.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Puma Tazon 6 Women's Sneaker
source: Amazon
Puma Tazon 6 Women's Sneaker
£52.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Walk Ultra 7.0 DMX Max Men
£52.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Continental 80 Vegan
£52.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Low W
£53.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
CAT Grapple Suede Men's Trainers
source: Love the Sales
CAT Grapple Suede Men's Trainers
£52.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Bugatti Timon Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Bugatti Timon Trainers
£52.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Seco Speed Trainers
source: Amazon
Clarks Seco Speed Trainers
£52.40
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
b² Fashion
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel