Skechers Go Run Razor 5

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £79.98to £107.9013 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe design with lacing
• Upper material: breathable mesh
• Removable Arch Fit insole for support
• Weight: 181 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Skechers Go Run Razor 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Womens Running Trainers Go Run Razor 5 Carbon Plate Arch Fit - Blue Nylon - Size UK 8 01978de4-0522-7d53-a84a-7cebebde625c
Reach new speeds in superior comfort and performance technology wearing Skechers GO RUN Razor 5™. This lace-up running design features a breathable engineered mesh upper with a removable Arch Fit® insole, an ultra-lightweight HYPER BURST PRO™ cushioned midsole, a HYPER ARC™ rocker bottom and carbon-infused plate, plus a durable Goodyear® Rubber Outsole.Key FeaturesPatented Skechers Arch Fit® insole system with podiatrist-certified arch supportPodiatrist-designed shape developed with 20 years of data and 120,000 unweighted foot scansRemovable insole helps mold to your foot to reduce shock and increase weight dispersionHYPER BURST PRO™ delivers highly responsive, ultra-lightweight, long-lasting, and resilient TPU cushioning for optimal performanceHYPER ARC™ adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient runPatent-pending carbon-infused forefoot plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return with an ultra-high stiffness-to-weight ratioDesign DetailsGoodyear® Rubber Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durabilityBreathable engineered mesh upperLace-up running design, for race days or daily training1 1/2-inch heelStack Height: 30mm ` 26mmOffset: 4mmWeight: 6.4oz/181g in a women's size 7Skechers GO RUN® and Arch Fit® logo details172090 AQLM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Running Trainers Go Run Razor 5 Carbon Plate Arch Fit - Blue Nylon - Size UK 6 01978de4-314d-72af-b07c-e0fa91f5ad60
Reach new speeds in superior comfort and performance technology wearing Skechers GO RUN Razor 5™. This lace-up running design features a breathable engineered mesh upper with a removable Arch Fit® insole, an ultra-lightweight HYPER BURST PRO™ cushioned midsole, a HYPER ARC™ rocker bottom and carbon-infused plate, plus a durable Goodyear® Rubber Outsole.Key FeaturesPatented Skechers Arch Fit® insole system with podiatrist-certified arch supportPodiatrist-designed shape developed with 20 years of data and 120,000 unweighted foot scansRemovable insole helps mold to your foot to reduce shock and increase weight dispersionHYPER BURST PRO™ delivers highly responsive, ultra-lightweight, long-lasting, and resilient TPU cushioning for optimal performanceHYPER ARC™ adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient runPatent-pending carbon-infused forefoot plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return with an ultra-high stiffness-to-weight ratioDesign DetailsGoodyear® Rubber Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durabilityBreathable engineered mesh upperLace-up running design, for race days or daily training1 1/2-inch heelStack Height: 30mm ` 26mmOffset: 4mmWeight: 6.4oz/181g in a women's size 7Skechers GO RUN® and Arch Fit® logo details172090 AQLM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Running Trainers Go Run Razor 5 SKX Carbon Plate Shoes Arch Fit 172090
Skechers Womens Running Trainers Go Run Razor 5 SKX Carbon Plate Shoes Arch Fit, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Womens Running Trainers Go Run Razor 5 Carbon Plate Arch Fit - Blue Nylon - Size UK 5 01978de4-3254-7df9-94a0-041a1f6cfb3e
Reach new speeds in superior comfort and performance technology wearing Skechers GO RUN Razor 5™. This lace-up running design features a breathable engineered mesh upper with a removable Arch Fit® insole, an ultra-lightweight HYPER BURST PRO™ cushioned midsole, a HYPER ARC™ rocker bottom and carbon-infused plate, plus a durable Goodyear® Rubber Outsole.Key FeaturesPatented Skechers Arch Fit® insole system with podiatrist-certified arch supportPodiatrist-designed shape developed with 20 years of data and 120,000 unweighted foot scansRemovable insole helps mold to your foot to reduce shock and increase weight dispersionHYPER BURST PRO™ delivers highly responsive, ultra-lightweight, long-lasting, and resilient TPU cushioning for optimal performanceHYPER ARC™ adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient runPatent-pending carbon-infused forefoot plate delivers exceptional stability and energy return with an ultra-high stiffness-to-weight ratioDesign DetailsGoodyear® Rubber Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durabilityBreathable engineered mesh upperLace-up running design, for race days or daily training1 1/2-inch heelStack Height: 30mm ` 26mmOffset: 4mmWeight: 6.4oz/181g in a women's size 7Skechers GO RUN® and Arch Fit® logo details172090 AQLM
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.98
£82.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess Sports Shoes Womens - Blue - Size UK 5 5263d62d-8bb4-47e3-9f54-b3784cc2177e
Get the most out of your miles and stride in comfort with the Skechers GOrun Razor Excess. This ultra-cushioned, neutral road running shoe features a breathable athletic mono mesh upper with HYPER BURST cushioned midsole and HYPER ARC rocker bottom. - HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight experience.- HYPER ARC adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient run- Goodyear Performance Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durability- Breathable mono mesh upper with a lace-up design- Stack heights: 26mm - 30mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.12
£108.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess Sports Shoes Womens - Blue - Size UK 6 e8d9cb0f-5b22-4c4c-ae6c-87fc5d5ccccd
Get the most out of your miles and stride in comfort with the Skechers GOrun Razor Excess. This ultra-cushioned, neutral road running shoe features a breathable athletic mono mesh upper with HYPER BURST cushioned midsole and HYPER ARC rocker bottom. - HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight experience.- HYPER ARC adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient run- Goodyear Performance Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durability- Breathable mono mesh upper with a lace-up design- Stack heights: 26mm - 30mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.12
£108.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess Sports Shoes Womens - Blue - Size UK 4 c903d7a6-5bea-4e84-8c35-c441884de958
Get the most out of your miles and stride in comfort with the Skechers GOrun Razor Excess. This ultra-cushioned, neutral road running shoe features a breathable athletic mono mesh upper with HYPER BURST cushioned midsole and HYPER ARC rocker bottom. - HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight experience.- HYPER ARC adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient run- Goodyear Performance Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durability- Breathable mono mesh upper with a lace-up design- Stack heights: 26mm - 30mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.12
£108.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor Excess Sports Shoes Womens - Black - Size UK 5 63906c05-331c-47e9-b0a8-6f91571175b5
Get the most out of your miles and stride in comfort with the Skechers GOrun Razor Excess. This ultra-cushioned, neutral road running shoe features a breathable athletic mono mesh upper with HYPER BURST cushioned midsole and HYPER ARC rocker bottom. - HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight experience.- HYPER ARC adapts to your stride to promote a smoother transition for a more efficient run- Goodyear Performance Outsole for enhanced traction, stability and durability- Breathable mono mesh upper with a lace-up design- Stack heights: 26mm - 30mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.12
£108.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor+ Sports Shoes Womens - Black Mixed Material - Size UK 8 45f2d4d6-cff5-4284-8f38-6214bca98a6e
The Skechers GOrun Razor+ is a versatile, lightweight fast trainer and race day shoe. Featuring a minimal mono mesh and polyester upper plus highly-resilient HYPER BURST cushioning with a durable Goodyear Performance Outsole. HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight running experience. This innovative resilient foam is created using a 'Super Critical' process. Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durabilitySkechers M-Strike technology promotes efficiency in each stride. This midsole configuration creates smooth transitions from landing to toe-off - Textile / synthetic upper - Hyper Burst responsive cushioning - Goodyear Performance outsole - Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor+ Sports Shoes Womens - Black Mixed Material - Size UK 5 1810a988-1794-4aab-9fbb-7d69f7059d95
The Skechers GOrun Razor+ is a versatile, lightweight fast trainer and race day shoe. Featuring a minimal mono mesh and polyester upper plus highly-resilient HYPER BURST cushioning with a durable Goodyear Performance Outsole. HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight running experience. This innovative resilient foam is created using a 'Super Critical' process. Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durabilitySkechers M-Strike technology promotes efficiency in each stride. This midsole configuration creates smooth transitions from landing to toe-off - Textile / synthetic upper - Hyper Burst responsive cushioning - Goodyear Performance outsole - Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor+ Sports Shoes Womens - Grey Textile/Synthetic - Size UK 5 f6a41752-9927-422f-846a-f3daf3092360
The Skechers GOrun Razor+ is a versatile, lightweight fast trainer and race day shoe. Featuring a minimal mono mesh and polyester upper plus highly-resilient HYPER BURST cushioning with a durable Goodyear Performance Outsole. HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight running experience. This innovative resilient foam is created using a 'Super Critical' process. Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durabilitySkechers M-Strike technology promotes efficiency in each stride. This midsole configuration creates smooth transitions from landing to toe-off - Textile / synthetic upper - Hyper Burst responsive cushioning - Goodyear Performance outsole - Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor+ Sports Shoes Womens - Grey Textile/Synthetic - Size UK 4 560c6ecf-89bf-49a5-b074-5a7562b7fde4
The Skechers GOrun Razor+ is a versatile, lightweight fast trainer and race day shoe. Featuring a minimal mono mesh and polyester upper plus highly-resilient HYPER BURST cushioning with a durable Goodyear Performance Outsole. HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight running experience. This innovative resilient foam is created using a 'Super Critical' process. Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durabilitySkechers M-Strike technology promotes efficiency in each stride. This midsole configuration creates smooth transitions from landing to toe-off - Textile / synthetic upper - Hyper Burst responsive cushioning - Goodyear Performance outsole - Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Go Run Razor+ Sports Shoes Womens - Grey Textile/Synthetic - Size UK 7 a04fe4de-f3fe-4014-abf2-5f55290d61dd
The Skechers GOrun Razor+ is a versatile, lightweight fast trainer and race day shoe. Featuring a minimal mono mesh and polyester upper plus highly-resilient HYPER BURST cushioning with a durable Goodyear Performance Outsole. HYPER BURST cushioning midsole offers a highly responsive and ultra-lightweight running experience. This innovative resilient foam is created using a 'Super Critical' process. Goodyear Performance Outsole delivers enhanced traction, stability and durabilitySkechers M-Strike technology promotes efficiency in each stride. This midsole configuration creates smooth transitions from landing to toe-off - Textile / synthetic upper - Hyper Burst responsive cushioning - Goodyear Performance outsole - Skechers branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe design with lacing
Upper material: breathable mesh
Removable Arch Fit insole for support
Weight: 181 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Skechers Go Run Razor 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0
£35.47
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 Men
£55.00
Skechers Equalizer 3.0 MenCompare 8 Prices
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Skechers Relment-PelmoCompare 61 Prices
Skechers GOrun 4 Men
£45.00
Skechers GOrun 4 MenCompare 5 Prices
Skechers Go Golf Max Fairway 3 Women
£76.16
Skechers Go Golf Max Fairway 3 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - RavenoCompare 8 Prices
Skechers GOrun Ultra 2 Women
£66.18
Skechers GOrun Ultra 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Skechers Ready Set Jet
£74.34
Skechers Ready Set JetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
82 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 7 Women
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudflow 4 Women
£79.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Lone Peak 5 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
weekend-sports
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel