Skagen Kariana (SKJ1328791)

Price History
• Ear Cuffs
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Skagen Product
• Model: Kariana
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Kariana (SKJ1328791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skagen Earrings for Women Kariana, Drop Length: 50mm Width: 3mm Thickness: 1mm Rose Gold Stainless Steel Earrings, SKJ1328791 B08KRKBY7D
Material: Stainless Steel Color: Rose Gold Finish: Polished Closure: Earwire
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Skagen Women's Minimalist Silver, Rose Gold or Gold Tone Stainless Steel Drop Earrings, Standard, Metal B0869F1GNM
These drop earrings feature rose-tone stainless steel and an earwire closure Material Stainless Steel Color Rose Gold Measurements Drop Length 50mm Width 3mm Thickness 1mm
prodImage
£42.58
£47.77
Shipping: £5.19
with shipping: £5.19
Skagen Two-Tone Luxury Steel Earrings Skj1328791
The Luxury Steel Bicolor SKJ1328791 earrings by Skagen express sophisticated elegance and minimalist design. Made of high-quality stainless steel, they ensure durability and long-lasting wear in tempo. The refined bicolor combination enhances any outfit, offering versatility for both formal and casual occasions. Light and comfortable, they guarantee a pleasant wear all day long. A distinctive accessory that combines contemporary style and functionality, perfect for those seeking refinement without sacrificing practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Ear Cuffs
Material: Stainless Steel
Skagen Product
Model: Kariana

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Kariana (SKJ1328791)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£42.58
Shipping: £5.19
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel