Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3129)

Manufacturer: Skagen
from £91.69to £129.952 offersManufacturer: Skagen
• Wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz, Display: Analog
• Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
• Material: Case and strap made of stainless steel
• Dimensions: Case height 8 mm, diameter 32 mm, strap length 17.5 cm, strap width 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skagen Women's Watch Kuppel Lille Two-Hand Sub-Second, Silver Stainless Steel, SKW3129 B0CQXV7NQ6
32mm case, 16mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 2-hand analogue display, imported. Round stainless steel case, with a blue dial. Silver, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
Skagen Kuppel Lille Womens Silver Watch SKW3129 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 3eab7074-f787-4a2b-bd70-6dd406ad00a3
This Skagen Kuppel Lille Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 32 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant and fashionable watch that is suitable for the daily life of every Women. High quality 19 cm length and 16 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 32 mm,case thickness: 7 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.95
£132.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Wristwatch
Movement: Quartz, Display: Analog
Water Resistance: up to 5 bar
Material: Case and strap made of stainless steel
Dimensions: Case height 8 mm, diameter 32 mm, strap length 17.5 cm, strap width 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skagen

Skagen SKW6078
£169.00
Skagen SKW6078Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)
£104.00
Skagen Anita Lille Watch (SKW2151)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja SKW2666
£139.00
Skagen Freja SKW2666Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Skagen Signatur SKW2692Compare 3 Prices
Skagen SKW6006
£169.00
Skagen SKW6006Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)Compare 2 Prices
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)
£83.00
Skagen Freja Lille (SKW3119)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)
£224.95
Skagen Grenen Lille Solar (SKW3078)Compare 1 Prices
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Skagen SKW2340Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festina F16868
£92.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£105.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Harwell ES5326
£98.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 10122-265
£88.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3192
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£91.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel