Sistema Microwave rice cooker 2.6 l

Price History
• Microwave rice cooker with a capacity of 2.6 l
• Suitable for cooking rice in the microwave
• Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
• Material: plastic, lightweight and handy
• Dimensions: 16.1 cm x 19.5 cm x 21.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sistema Microwave rice cooker 2.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sistema Microwave Rice Cooker | 2.6 L | Dishwasher Safe Small Rice Cooker | BPA-Free | Red B00BTIVNT4
Microwave rice steamer designed to cook rice, polenta and couscous Cool-touch handles plus easy lift tabs and distinctive Sistema KLIP IT easy locking clips Pressure chamber tray ensures rice stays moist Dishwasher (top rack), microwave, fridge and freezer safe Designed and made in New Zealand. Phthalate and BPA free, Weight: 0.68125 pounds, Manufacturer: Sistema Plastics
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sistema Red/Clear Microwave Rice Steamer 2.6 L - C-1110 | NZ-made, BPA-free, keeps rice moist
Sistema Red/Clear Microwave Rice Steamer 2.6 Litre Cook fluffy, moist rice in minutes with a stylish, practical steamer. The 2.6 L capacity handles...
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Sistema Microwave Rice Cooker 2.6L Vegetable Pasta Steamer Cook BPA Free Spoon 1110
Sistema Microwave Rice Cooker 2.6L Vegetable Pasta Steamer Cook BPA Free Spoon, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Rice Cookers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Microwave rice cooker with a capacity of 2.6 l
Suitable for cooking rice in the microwave
Dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
Material: plastic, lightweight and handy
Dimensions: 16.1 cm x 19.5 cm x 21.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sistema Microwave rice cooker 2.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
concept_4u
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel