Signum-Pro Xperience String Set 12 m

Price History
• Xperience String Set
• Contoured Surface for Enhanced Spin
• Optimized Material Blend for Good Acceleration and Arm Comfort
• Gauge: 1.18/1.24/1.30mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 12.2m Set
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.18mm / 17L - 12.2m Set
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.18mm / 17L - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro Unisex - Adult Xperience String Set 12m Neon Green Tennis String SIGN-PAR-RET-XPERIENCE-12M-118
Material: Other Color: neon green Department: Unisex – Adults Package Weight: 352.5 grams
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro Unisex - Adult Xperience String Set 12m Neon Green Tennis String SIGN-PAR-RET-XPERIENCE-12M-130
Moulded, highly elastic and powerful cord. Length: 12 m Made in Germany Gauge: 1.30mm; Color: Green
prodImage
£9.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.24mm / 17 - 12.2m Set
Signum Pro - X-Perience - Tennis Racket String - 1.24mm / 17 - 12.2m Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xperience String Set
Contoured Surface for Enhanced Spin
Optimized Material Blend for Good Acceleration and Arm Comfort
Gauge: 1.18/1.24/1.30mm

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Club tank top child
£10.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel