Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.30)

Manufacturer: Signum-Pro
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.30)
from £74.45to £89.953 offersManufacturer: Signum-Pro
• String reel
• Material: Polyester
• Construction of the string: Monofilament
• Diameter: 1.3 mm
• Dimensions: L200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signum Pro - X-Perience 1.30mm/16 Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel
Signum Pro - X-Perience 1.30mm/16 Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£74.45
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel SIGXPROGR
Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Signum Pro X-Perience 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel SIGXP130R
Signum Pro X-Perience 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1.3 mm
Dimensions:L200 m
Properties
Material:Polyester
Construction of the string: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSV Hepta Twist 200 m
£62.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson EZ tennis net 3.2 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel