Signum-Pro Plasma HEXtreme String Set 12 m

Manufacturer: Signum-Pro
Signum-Pro Plasma HEXtreme String Set 12 m
from £9.95to £10.992 offersManufacturer: Signum-Pro
• Signum Pro String
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Profile: Hexagonal
• Tension loss minimal
• Gauge: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm
• Plasma HEXtreme
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Plasma HEXtreme String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signum Pro Plasma HEXtreme 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set 100610PERLORANGE12MM
Signum Pro Plasma HEXtreme 18 1.20mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro Plasma HEX-treme 12m Packet 100610PERLORANGE12MM
Signum Pro Plasma HEX-treme 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Signum Pro String
Material: Co-Polyester
Profile: Hexagonal
Tension loss minimal
Gauge: 1.20/1.25/1.30mm
Plasma HEXtreme

Price History

1M 3M
Signum-Pro Plasma HEXtreme String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel