Siemens Sinamics G120 BOP Panel, Q08046, 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens Sinamics G120 BOP Panel, Q08046, 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
from £51.78to £99.9910 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Basic control unit for direct connection to the inverter
• Local operation, monitoring, commissioning, diagnostics
• Menu navigation and 2-line display
• Suitable for Siemens SINAMICS G120 inverters
• Easy handling and intuitive operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siemens Sinamics G120 BOP Panel, Q08046, 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siemens - Basic operator panel bop-2 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
£51.78
Shipping: Free
SIEMENS 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 / 6SL32550AA004CA1 (BRAND NEW)
£53.33
£65.83
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
1PC 1 year warrnty NEW Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 Free shipping 6SL32550AA004CA1
£57.09
Shipping: Free
Siemens - Basic operator panel bop-2
£75.49
£81.32
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
More offers
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 Free shipping 6SL32550AA004CA1
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 G120 Control Panel 6SL32550AA004CA1
£59.01
Shipping: Free
Siemens Basic Operator Panel for use with G120C Series 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 SINAMICS G120 Basic Operator Panel (BOP-2)
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 G120 Control Panel 6SL32550AA004CA1
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1 SINAMICS BOP-2 BOP2 Operator Panel VSD G120 002614
£99.99
£103.58
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Basic control unit for direct connection to the inverter
Local operation, monitoring, commissioning, diagnostics
Menu navigation and 2-line display
Suitable for Siemens SINAMICS G120 inverters
Easy handling and intuitive operation

Price History

1M
Siemens Sinamics G120 BOP Panel, Q08046, 6SL3255-0AA00-4CA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel