SIEMENS SITOP Selectivity Module 4x3A

Manufacturer: Siemens
• Selectivity modules for 24 V power supplies
• Distribution and monitoring of load current across multiple power branches
• Detection and signaling of overload and short circuit
• Protection against short-term current spikes and creeping short circuits
• Interruption-free and feedback-free supply of intact branches with 24 V
• Minimization of downtime through rapid fault diagnosis
• LED indication of faulty branches
Show all product details
Best Prices
£85.85
Shipping: £3.29
Best Prices
£134.67
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIEMENS 6EP1961-2BA11 SELECTIVITY MODULE
£85.85
£89.14
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA11 SITOP PSE 200U Selectivity Module 24 VDC 0.5 - 3 A 6EP19612BA11
£134.67
Shipping: Free
Siemens SITOP PSE200U/4X0.5-3A/CSC 6EP1961-2BA11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£206.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA11 SITOP PSE 200U Selectivity Module 24 VDC 0.5 - 3 A 6EP19612BA11
£209.09
Shipping: Free
Siemens 6EP1961-2BA11 | Power supply | New sealed | 2 Year Warranty
£252.70
Shipping: Free
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6EP1961-2BA11 Free shipping 6EP19612BA11
£253.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Selectivity modules for 24 V power supplies
Distribution and monitoring of load current across multiple power branches
Detection and signaling of overload and short circuit
Protection against short-term current spikes and creeping short circuits
Interruption-free and feedback-free supply of intact branches with 24 V
Minimization of downtime through rapid fault diagnosis
LED indication of faulty branches

Price History

1M
SIEMENS SITOP Selectivity Module 4x3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ralanltd
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: £3.29
rapidonline
prodImage
£134.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.50
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£209.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel