Siemens I IA&DT CD Overload Relay S00 3RU2116-1EB0

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens I IA&DT CD Overload Relay S00 3RU2116-1EB0
from £43.20to £109.775 offersManufacturer: Siemens
• Overload relay for motor protection size S00
• Adjustment range: 2.8-4.0 A
• Contactor mounting in the main current circuit
• Manual-Automatic RESET function
• Flexible and cost-effective
• Worldwide approvals (IEC, UL/CSA)
• Screw or spring clamp terminals for quick connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens I IA&DT CD Overload Relay S00 3RU2116-1EB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIEMENS 3RU2116-1EB0 / 3RU21161EB0 (BRAND NEW)
£43.20
£55.70
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Siemens 3RU2116-1EB0 Overload Relay 2.8 4.0A 3RU21161EB0
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Siemens 3RU2116-1EB0 | New Sealed | 2 Year Warranty | Fast Shipping
£73.78
Shipping: Free
Siemens 3RU2116-1EB0 SIRIUS overload relay 2.8-4A size S00 CL10 3RU21161EB0
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Siemens Overload Relay - NO/NC 2.8 → 4 A 4 A 1.5 kW 3P 3RU2116-1EB0
£109.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overload relay for motor protection size S00
Adjustment range: 2.8-4.0 A
Contactor mounting in the main current circuit
Manual-Automatic RESET function
Flexible and cost-effective
Worldwide approvals (IEC, UL/CSA)
Screw or spring clamp terminals for quick connection

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens I IA&DT CD Overload Relay S00 3RU2116-1EB0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Siemens I IA&DT CD Overload Relay S00 3RU2116-1EB0
radwelluk
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: £12.50
ledcounter
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
cjsautomation
prodImage
£73.78
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel