Siemens A&D CD Fan for Soft Starter 3R 3RW4928-8VB00

Manufacturer: Siemens
Siemens A&D CD Fan for Soft Starter 3R 3RW4928-8VB00
from £15.152 offersManufacturer: SiemensPrice History
• Fan for SIRIUS Soft Starter 3RW402 S0
• Accessory variant for SIRIUS 3RW402
• Voltage range: 400 Vac
• Simple, efficient, always up to date – the SIRIUS modular system
• Siemens Fan 3RW4928-8VB00
• Suitable for ET 200SP motor starter
• Accessory for SIRIUS 3RW40
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.15
Shipping: £3.39
Best Prices
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIEMENS SIMATIC 3RW4928-8Vb00 Fans
£15.15
£18.54
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
SIEMENS Fan 3RW4928-8VB00 3RW49288VB00
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Fan for SIRIUS Soft Starter 3RW402 S0
Accessory variant for SIRIUS 3RW402
Voltage range: 400 Vac
Simple, efficient, always up to date – the SIRIUS modular system
Siemens Fan 3RW4928-8VB00
Suitable for ET 200SP motor starter
Accessory for SIRIUS 3RW40

Price History

1M 3M
Siemens A&D CD Fan for Soft Starter 3R 3RW4928-8VB00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Siemens A&D CD Fan for Soft Starter 3R 3RW4928-8VB00
ralanltd
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: £3.39
automationindustry
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel