Sidi Performer Gore

Manufacturer: Sidi
from £225.99to £259.1865 offersManufacturer: Sidi
• Motorcycle boots
• Material: TECHNOMICRO microfiber, Gore-Tex membrane
• Protection: Molded shin plate, midfoot external protection
• Lining: Air Teflon mesh, Cambrelle
• Extras: Smooth heel cup, shift pad, replaceable toe sliders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Performer Gore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522009
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522008
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522012
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522009
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522009
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522010
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522011
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522008
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522011
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522010
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522010
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522012
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522005
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI8000522006
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522012
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522002
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI8000522005
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot BI817000270146
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black BI8000522011
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black BI817000270146
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black
Sidi Performer Gore CE Racing Motorcycle Boots Motorbike Sports Gore-Tex Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot
Sidi Performer Gore CE Motorcycle Boots Waterproof Sports Race Track Racing Boot, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black
Sidi Performer Gore Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
(EC 40) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7C-NEW
Upper in Technomicro Microfibre Lined with air Teflon mesh. Shaped and fixed shin plate with lower air channels. Metatarsus external protection.
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 37) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ78-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Material: TECHNOMICRO microfiber, Gore-Tex membrane
Protection: Molded shin plate, midfoot external protection
Lining: Air Teflon mesh, Cambrelle
Extras: Smooth heel cup, shift pad, replaceable toe sliders

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Performer Gore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

John Doe Betty Vintage Slim Jeans
£225.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws Waterproof Jacket
£227.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£177.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£227.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Compare Prices
47 offers
Rebelhorn Hardy II Jacket
£211.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Alpinestars SMX-6 V2
£178.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel