Sidi Performer Gore

Price History
• Motorcycle boots
• Material: TECHNOMICRO microfiber, Gore-Tex membrane
• Protection: Molded shin plate, midfoot external protection
• Lining: Air Teflon mesh, Cambrelle
• Extras: Smooth heel cup, shift pad, replaceable toe sliders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Performer Gore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522011
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522010
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(EC 45) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7J-NEW
Upper in Technomicro Microfibre Lined with air Teflon mesh. Shaped and fixed shin plate with lower air channels. Metatarsus external protection.
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 40) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7C-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522005
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522009
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522012
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522008
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black BI8000522002
Sidi Performer Gore-Tex Waterproof Boots Motocycle Motorbike - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
(EC 37) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ78-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 43) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7G-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 38) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ79-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 44) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7H-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 42) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7F-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 41) Sidi Performer Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBZ7D-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Material: TECHNOMICRO microfiber, Gore-Tex membrane
Protection: Molded shin plate, midfoot external protection
Lining: Air Teflon mesh, Cambrelle
Extras: Smooth heel cup, shift pad, replaceable toe sliders

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Performer Gore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
58 offers
Alpinestars Stella Tech 3
£214.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars Radon Drystar
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 10
£203.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Held 2910 Titan
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£199.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dainese Nexus 2 Boot Men
£223.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel