Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex

Manufacturer: Sidi
from £200.49to £259.9835 offersManufacturer: Sidi
• Motorcycle boots
• Upper material: microfiber, lining: GORE-TEX memory foam
• Closure: PU hook-and-loop fastener and 2-buckle closure system
• Features: waterproof, breathable, reflective inserts
• Sole: slip-resistant rubber sole, meets safety requirements of EU Directive 89/686/EEC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidi Mid Adventure Gore-Tex Black 47 19062918
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex climate membrane Breathable textile inner lining External protective heel cap
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 46 FG-FS8J-DUE9
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£206.83
£226.73
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
(EC 43) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGR-NEW
Upper in full grain Technomicro Microfibre and suede Lined with Gore-Tex waterproof breathable membrane. Non-slip rubber sole. Hook and loop...
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
(EC 45) Sidi Adventure MID 2 Gore Black Boots CE OPC-P6JBWGT-NEW
prodImage
£259.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 46 feridax2_756281
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£210.86
£225.85
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 42 feridax2_756243
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£214.21
£229.20
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 45 feridax2_756274
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£220.63
£235.62
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 45 4G-U5DX-6UYW
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£221.32
£241.22
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore CE Boots Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Black 42 CB-5Q7I-7VXU
Gore-Tex
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Man Touring Motorcycle Boots MID ADVENTURE 2 GORE Black Black [Size: 48 EU/12,8 UK] 142234185
Three buckles and memory adjustment straps Anatomical and non-deformable rigid heel Rubber sole for improved grip
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Ankle Boots Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Motorcycle CE Boots Waterproof Touring Bike Boot Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore-Tex CE Waterproof Motorcycle Boots Short Touring Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£251.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £251.99 / Unit
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Boots (CE) EU 47 MD_0
Sidi Adventure Mid 2 Gore Motorcycle Boots (CE) EU 47, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£253.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle boots
Upper material: microfiber, lining: GORE-TEX memory foam
Closure: PU hook-and-loop fastener and 2-buckle closure system
Features: waterproof, breathable, reflective inserts
Sole: slip-resistant rubber sole, meets safety requirements of EU Directive 89/686/EEC

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sidi ST
£199.99
Compare Prices
72 offers
Forma Hyper
£199.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpinestars T-SP-1 Waterproof
£204.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sidi Mag-1
£199.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpinestars Tech 10
£203.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
Alpinestars Bionic Tech Jacket
£196.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revit Detroit
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars Andes Drystar Jacket
£208.43
Compare Prices
70 offers
Alpinestars Stella Ice
£189.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
X2WHEELS
prodImage
£206.83
Shipping: £19.90
megamotorcyclestore
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
megamotorcyclestore
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel