Showtec Mobile DJ truss stand

Manufacturer: Showgear
Showtec Mobile DJ truss stand
from £799.00to £1,022.002 offersManufacturer: Showgear
• Traverse
• Set consisting of: 2 x base truss, 2 x corner piece, 4 x extension piece
• Maximum load: 250 kg
• Surface load: 80 kg
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W360 Centimetre x H260.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Mobile DJ truss stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec Mobile DJ Truss Stand Gantry Lighting Overhead 3.68m x 2.6m Goalpost 70148
Showtec Mobile DJ Truss Stand Gantry Lighting Overhead 3.68m x 2.6m Goalpost, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Lighting Stands & Trusses
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec Mobile DJ Truss Stand Bundle 4.4m x 3.5m Gantry Overhead Truss 129-70148BUNDLE
Showtec Mobile DJ Truss Stand Bundle 4.4m x 3.5m Gantry Overhead Truss, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£1,022.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 x base truss, 2 x corner piece, 4 x extension piece
Maximum load: 250 kg
Surface load: 80 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 Centimetre x H260.8 Centimetre
Weight:36 kg
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec Mobile DJ truss stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel