Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-5

Manufacturer: Shoei
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-5
from £499.992 offersManufacturer: ShoeiPrice History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Modular center pad with removable cheek pads in different thicknesses
• Visor with Pinlock anti-fog inner lens and tear-off preparation
• Material: Fiberglass AIM+ for high stability
• Ventilation system with 7 air intakes and 6 air outlets
• E.Q.R.S. for easy helmet removal in emergencies
Show all product details
Best Prices
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Shoei

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoei X-SPR Pro - Escalate TC5 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet
Shoei X-SPR Pro - Escalate TC5 - SALE Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC 5 Full face Race Helmet - White/Black/Grey
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC 5 Full face Race Helmet - White/Black/Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modular center pad with removable cheek pads in different thicknesses
Visor with Pinlock anti-fog inner lens and tear-off preparation
Material: Fiberglass AIM+ for high stability
Ventilation system with 7 air intakes and 6 air outlets
E.Q.R.S. for easy helmet removal in emergencies
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shoei

Shoei Neotec 2
£348.82
Shoei Neotec 2Compare 2 Prices
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4
£499.99
Shoei X-SPR Pro Escalate TC-4Compare 1 Prices
Shoei VFX-W
£240.00
Shoei VFX-WCompare 1 Prices
Shoei RJ Platinum-R
£159.99
Shoei RJ Platinum-RCompare 1 Prices
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8
£243.30
Shoei J.O Carburettor TC-8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schuberth C5 Concrete
£539.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arai Chaser X
£455.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel